ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632120
nr 1463 2120
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 341/360, "Möte på isen". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x66cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 341/360, "Möte på isen". Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x66cm
4000
SEK 3200
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:52:57
2/4 08:47:30
3.000 kr
10/4 20:25:46
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson